Расписание занятий, Апанасенко

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
FIT_ENERGY
Юлия Бар
10.00
11.00
FIT_ENERGY
10.00
11.00
Юлия Бар
FIT_ENERGY
10.00
11.00
Юлия Бар
11.00
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Елена Лопина
ТАЙ-БО
11.00
12.00
Ирина Бел
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Елена Лоп
MixFight (400р)
400₽
11.00
12.00
Сергей
Ягодицы 3D
11.00
12.00
Екатерина Кул
12.00
Stretch Body
12.00
13.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
ТАЙ-БО
17.00
18.00
Ирина Бел.
Джиу-джитсу (400р) детская
детская группа
17.00
18.00
Сергей
Джиу-джитсу (400р) детская
детская группа
17.00
18.00
Сергей
18.00
Tabata
18.00
19.00
Ирина Б.
MixFight (400р)
18.00
19.00
Сергей
Stretching
18.00
19.00
Елена Лоп
MixFight (400р)
18.00
19.00
Сергей
Функционал
18.00
19.00
Ирина Бел
19.00
Пилатес
19.00
20.00
Елена Лопина
Силовая Аэробика
19.00
20.00
Ирина Х.
Full Body
19.00
20.00
Ирина Х.
Силовая Аэробика
19.00
20.00
Ирина Х.
20.00
Dance mix
20.00
21.00
Сюзанна
Stretch Body
20.00
21.00
Dance mix
20.00
21.00
Сюзанна

Пн

  • FIT_ENERGY
    10.00 - 11.00
  • ТАЙ-БО
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Tabata
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Пилатес
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Dance mix
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Джиу-джитсу (400р) детская
    17.00 - 18.00
  • MixFight (400р)
    18.00 - 19.00

Ср

  • FIT_ENERGY
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretching
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Силовая Аэробика
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • ТАЙ-БО
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Джиу-джитсу (400р) детская
    17.00 - 18.00
  • MixFight (400р)
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Full Body
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretch Body
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • FIT_ENERGY
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Функционал
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Силовая Аэробика
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Dance mix
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • MixFight (400р)
    11.00 - 12.00

Вс

  • Ягодицы 3D
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch Body
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Tabata
18.00
19.00
Ирина Б.

Пн

  • Tabata
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Dance mix
20.00
21.00
Сюзанна
Dance mix
20.00
21.00
Сюзанна

Пн

  • Dance mix
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Dance mix
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Елена Лопина
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Елена Лоп
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Пилатес
19.00
20.00
Елена Лопина

Пн

  • Пилатес
    19.00 - 20.00

Вт

  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00

Пт

  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
FIT_ENERGY
Юлия Бар
10.00
11.00
FIT_ENERGY
10.00
11.00
Юлия Бар
FIT_ENERGY
10.00
11.00
Юлия Бар

Пн

  • FIT_ENERGY
    10.00 - 11.00

Ср

  • FIT_ENERGY
    10.00 - 11.00

Пт

  • FIT_ENERGY
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17.00
Джиу-джитсу (400р) детская
детская группа
17.00
18.00
Сергей
Джиу-джитсу (400р) детская
детская группа
17.00
18.00
Сергей

Вт

  • Джиу-джитсу (400р) детская
    17.00 - 18.00

Чт

  • Джиу-джитсу (400р) детская
    17.00 - 18.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
MixFight (400р)
400₽
11.00
12.00
Сергей
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
MixFight (400р)
18.00
19.00
Сергей
MixFight (400р)
18.00
19.00
Сергей

Вт

  • MixFight (400р)
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • MixFight (400р)
    18.00 - 19.00

Сб

  • MixFight (400р)
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Full Body
19.00
20.00
Ирина Х.

Чт

  • Full Body
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Ягодицы 3D
11.00
12.00
Екатерина Кул

Вс

  • Ягодицы 3D
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Stretching
18.00
19.00
Елена Лоп

Ср

  • Stretching
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Силовая Аэробика
19.00
20.00
Ирина Х.
Силовая Аэробика
19.00
20.00
Ирина Х.

Ср

  • Силовая Аэробика
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Силовая Аэробика
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Stretch Body
12.00
13.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Stretch Body
20.00
21.00

Чт

  • Stretch Body
    20.00 - 21.00

Вс

  • Stretch Body
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
ТАЙ-БО
11.00
12.00
Ирина Бел
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
ТАЙ-БО
17.00
18.00
Ирина Бел.

Пн

  • ТАЙ-БО
    17.00 - 18.00

Чт

  • ТАЙ-БО
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Функционал
18.00
19.00
Ирина Бел

Пт

  • Функционал
    18.00 - 19.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В БЕЛГОРОДЕ